Ergebnisse

Sommer 2018

Saison 2018/19

DatumWettkampfVereinKlasseTechnikErgebnisse
05.05.2018MilchweglaufTSV RottenbuchErgebnisse
https://www.tsv-rottenbuch.de/milchweglauf-2018-ergebnisse/
10.06.20181. SommerCupTSV BenediktbeuerenLaufErgebnisse
3.07.20182. SommerCupSC PU6-U10AgilityErgebnisse
15.07.20183. SommerCupTSV MittenwaldLeichtathletikErgebnisse
21.09.20184. SommerCup SC G U8-U12Inliner Ergebnisse
22.09.2018 5. SommerCup TSV RottenbuchRad-BiathlonErgebnisse
7.10.2018 6. SommerCupAmmertalSportiv & TSV OberammergauGewandtheitslaufErgebnisse & Urkunden 
SommerCupGesamtergebnisEndstand

Saison 2017/18

DatumWettkampfVereinKlasseTechnikErgebnisse
22.7.2017SLKWunderthausenU16-D/HSR FTErgebnisse
23.7.2017SLKWunderthausenU16-D/HCrossErgebnisse
22.9.2017DMOberhofD/HRoller SprintErgebnisse
23.9.2017ZLKOberhofU16-D/HCrossErgebnisse
24.9.2017ZLKOberhofU16-D/HRollerErgebnisse
16.12.2017DPO’thalU16-D/HSprint KTErgebnisse
17.12.2017DPO’thalU16-D/HFTErgebnisse
17.12.2017KSK-CupSC Eibsee GrainauU6-U18KTErgebnisse
26.12.2017KSK-CupSC KrünU6-U18FTErgebnisse
06.01.2018Sport-Conrad-CupSC JachenauU8-D/HKTErgebnisse
13.01.2018DPOberhofU16-D/HKT EinzelErgebnisse
14.01.2018DPOberhofU16-D/HSprint FTErgebnisse
26.01.2018Madshus-CupSC“E“GU5-U9KTErgebnisse
27.01.2018DSCGoldlauterU14/U15Sprint KTErgebnisse
28.01.2018DSCGoldlauterU14/U15Einzel FTErgebnisse
03.02.2018DPFinsterauU16-D/HSprint FTErgebnisse
04.02.2018DPFinsterauU16-D/HEinzel KTErgebnisse
04.02.2018IsartalcrossKrünU6-U18KT/FTErgebnisse
09.02.2018Madshus-CupTSV O’gauU5-U9KTErgebnisse
10.02.2018BMGrafenauU12-D/HKTErgebnisse
11.02.2018BMGrafenauU12-D/HTeamErgebnisse
16.02.2018Bambinilauf SC Wallgau  U5-U11 KTErgebnisse 
17.02.2018DSC Buntenbock U13-U15  FTErgebnisse 
18.02.2018DSCBuntenbockU13-U15KT Ergebnisse
23.02.2018DPOberstdorfU16-D/HKT Sprint Ergebnisse
24.02.2018DPOberstdorfU16-D/H KTErgebnisse
25.02.2018DPOberstdorfU16-D/HFTErgebnisse
25.02.2018KSK-CupEttalU6-U18KTErgebnisse
3.3.2018RegioSCPU8-D/HKT/FTErgebnisse
4.3.2018RegioLenggriesU8-D/HDuathlonErgebnisse
9.3.2018Madshus-CupSCPU5-U9KTErgebnisse
10.3.2018DPNotschreiU16-D/HFTErgebnisse
11.3.2018DPNotschreiU16-D/HKTErgebnisse
16.3.2018DSCNotschreiU14/U15FTErgebnisse
17.3.2018DSCNotschreiU14/U15KTErgebnisse
18.3.2018DSCNotschreiU14/15StaffelErgebnisse

Saison 2016/17

DatumWettkampfVereinKlasseTechnikErgebnisse
02.07.2016SLK BerlgaufO’thalU16-D/HErgebnisse
03.07.2016SLK SRO’thalU16-D/HFTErgebnisse
16.09.2016ZLK Cross EinzelOberhofU16-D/HErgebnisse
17.09.2016ZLK SROberhofU16-D/HFT Ergebnisse Einzel Ergebnisse Prolog Ergebnisse Finale
17.09.2016Run&BikeWildsteigU8-D/H Ergebnisse
18.09.2016ZLK BerglaufOberhofU16-D/H Ergebnisse
17.12.2016GrenzlandcupLeutaschU8-D/H Ergebnisse
17.12.2016DPO’thalU16-D/H Ergebnisse
18.12.2016DPO’thalU16-D/H Ergebnisse
06.01.2017SalomoncupJachenauU8-U18 Ergebnisse
08.01.2017SalomoncupKrünU6-U18 Ergebnisse
13.01.2017DJMO’thalU16-D/H Ergebnisse
14.01.2017DJMO’thalU16-D/HErgebnisse
14.01.2017KSK-CupEttalU6-U18Ergebnisse
15.01.2017DJMO’thalU16-D/HErgebnisse
20.01.2017Madshus-CupSC Eibsee GrainauU5-U10Ergebnisse
21.01.2017DSCSaydaU14-U15Ergebnisse
22.01.2017DSCSaydaU14-U15Ergebnisse
28.01.2017DPOberhofU16-D/HErgebnisse
29.01.2017DPOberhofU16-D/HErgebnisse
04.02.2017BMHirschauU12-D/HErgebnisse
05.02.2017BMHirschauU12-D/HErgebnisse
11.02.2017DSC/DPKrünU13-U16Ergebnisse
12.02.2017DSC/DPKrünU13-U16Ergebnisse
17.02.2017COCZwieselU18-D/HErgebnisse
18.02.2017COCZwieselU18-D/HErgebnisse
19.02.2017COCZwieselU18-D/HErgebnisse
19.02.2017KSK-CupKrünU6-U18Ergebnisse
25.02.2017 Regio-Meister KaltenbrunnU8-U18Ergebnisse 
26.02.2017Regio-MeisterJachenauU8-U18Ergebnisse
Gesamtw. SalomonErgebnisse
RegionsmeisterErgebnisse